Realtypath LLC (Platinum)

  • $350000
  • $547.73/Sqft
740 S 900 E, Orem, UT, 84097
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 639
  • Sq Ft
  • 1916
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2157424
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 639
  • Sq Ft
  • 1916
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 740 S 900 E,
  • City Orem,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84097
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 05:41:24 am
  • Property ID: 2157424
  • Price: $350000
  • Property Size: 639 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1916
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: A-Frame

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.21
  • Total Bedrooms: 2