Richmond American Homes of Utah, Inc

  • $502990
  • $188.24/Sqft
1037 W 450 S #77, Brigham City, UT, 84302
  • Bathrooms
  • 2672
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1037 W 450 S #77, Brigham City, UT, 84302
  • $502990
  • $188.24/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2157382
  • Bathrooms
  • 2672
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

The Tourmaline offers space in all the right places with a layout designed for flexibility, comfort, and room to grow. All of our two-story homes include spacious great rooms, quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, triple glass sliding doors, 9-foot ceilings, 8-foot doors, LVP flooring throughout, tankless water heaters, and more STANDARD. This floor plan features a large main-level bedroom with a 3/4 bath, perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private office setup. Upstairs, the oversized loft creates endless possibilities for a second living area, game room, media space, or homework zone. The generous primary suite offers the kind of walk-in closet that makes organization feel effortless. Use our preferred lender and receive up to 4% in flex funds toward upgrades, closing costs, or rate buy-down options. Restrictions apply. Call for details. From upgraded finishes to personalized design selections, this is your chance to build intentionally and create a home that truly supports the way you live every day.

  • Address 1037 W 450 S #77,
  • City Brigham City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84302
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 23:52:03 pm
  • Property ID: 2157382
  • Price: $502990
  • Property Size: 2672 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.15
  • Total Bedrooms: 3