Realtypath LLC

  • $369000
  • $289.18/Sqft
9165 W 3100 S, Magna, UT, 84044
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1276
  • Sq Ft
  • 1981
  • Year Built
For Sale
9165 W 3100 S, Magna, UT, 84044
  • $369000
  • $289.18/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2157265
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1276
  • Sq Ft
  • 1981
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful townhouse filled with natural light and an inviting open-concept layout. From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the bright and airy living spaces, kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and great flow for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs offers two comfortable bedrooms and a well-appointed bathroom. Step outside to enjoy the fully fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing, pets, or gardening.

  • Address 9165 W 3100 S,
  • City Magna,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84044
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 19:15:50 pm
  • Property ID: 2157265
  • Price: $369000
  • Property Size: 1276 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1206
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.08
  • Total Bedrooms: 3