Troy Allan Homes inc

  • $322900
  • $226.28/Sqft
863 ALTURA VISTA LN, Logan, UT, 84321
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1427
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
863 ALTURA VISTA LN, Logan, UT, 84321
  • $322900
  • $226.28/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2157202
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1427
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Builder offering $10,000 in concessions plus a washer, dryer, and fridge!! Must use builder's trusted lender to receive promotion. Come and out and see them before they are gone. This townhome has a 2 car garage, a large open kitchen and living space with high quality finishes including- quartz countertops, LVP flooring, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs you'll find 3 bedrooms, including a large master with it's own walk in closet. Enjoy all the amazing future community amenities like the pavilion, pickleball courts, & playground -- all at a great price point. Enjoy beautiful views from this incredible location as well. HOA covers all exterior landscaping maintenance, exterior building maintenance, snow removal on driveways, property & liability insurance coverage, and 1 gig high speed fiber optic internet.

  • Address 863 ALTURA VISTA LN,
  • City Logan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84321
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 17:10:12 pm
  • Property ID: 2157202
  • Price: $322900
  • Property Size: 1427 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3