Coldwell Banker Realty (Davis County)

  • $410000
  • $281.98/Sqft
3815 W COLD SPRINGS, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1454
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
3815 W COLD SPRINGS, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $410000
  • $281.98/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2157004
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1454
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Fantastic townhome in the heart of Lehi's Cold Spring Ranch, right near Silicon Slopes! This beautifully upgraded corner unit home offers stylish LVP flooring, granite countertops and an open great room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet and private bathroom. upstairs, the roomy landing is ideal for a home office, study space or cozy reading nook. Enjoy the finished garage and all the amazing community amenities just steps away, including trails, a pool, clubhouse, parks, pickleball and basketball courts. Conveniently located near freeway access, shopping, dining, entertainment and Thanksgiving Point, this home offers the best of Utah living. Large storage area below the home. Access is in the closet under the stairs.

  • Address 3815 W COLD SPRINGS,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 21:10:02 pm
  • Property ID: 2157004
  • Price: $410000
  • Property Size: 1454 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment: Alarm System,Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : Lehi
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Lehi
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Lehi
  • Middle School District: Alpine