Nilson Homes

  • $829775
  • $229.03/Sqft
6386 S LARRY WAY #141, South Weber, UT, 84405
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3623
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
6386 S LARRY WAY #141, South Weber, UT, 84405
  • $829775
  • $229.03/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156872
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3623
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Our Farmhouse "Newport" home design has 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a huge 4 car garage with walkout entrance from the basement to the garage. The large lot boasts mountain views with plenty of room for your toys or future garden. The upgraded kitchen with stylish cabinets & quartz countertops is the perfect spot for entertaining. Enjoy the freedom of NO HOA while being conveniently located right by pickleball courts, parks and indoor soccer arena. Come see what our beautiful and popular Riverwood Community in South Weber has to offer!

  • Address 6386 S LARRY WAY #141,
  • City South Weber,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84405
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/10 07:09:58 am
  • Property ID: 2156872
  • Price: $829775
  • Property Size: 3623 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.31
  • Total Bedrooms: 6