Real Broker, LLC

  • $299999
  • $307.69/Sqft
720 E 1500 S #720, Orem, UT, 84097
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 975
  • Sq Ft
  • 1996
  • Year Built
For Sale
720 E 1500 S #720, Orem, UT, 84097
  • $299999
  • $307.69/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156820
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 975
  • Sq Ft
  • 1996
  • Year Built

Description

24 hour advanced noticed required for showing (Tenant occupied). Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from Public Resources. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 720 E 1500 S #720,
  • City Orem,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84097
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 19:14:23 pm
  • Property ID: 2156820
  • Price: $299999
  • Property Size: 975 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Top Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 2