KW Utah Realtors Keller Williams

  • $105000
  • $91.30/Sqft
244 PAN AMERICAN #217, Murray, UT, 84107
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1150
  • Sq Ft
  • 1995
  • Year Built
For Sale
244 PAN AMERICAN #217, Murray, UT, 84107
  • $105000
  • $91.30/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156732
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1150
  • Sq Ft
  • 1995
  • Year Built

Description

This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom GoldenWest double-wide is available with seller financing. Tastefully decorated, including a gas stove, vaulted ceilings, and a large yard. Located on a quieter circle lot, the property is perfect for enjoying visits from ducks and geese, and it is also near an excellent clubhouse. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from VIN & MODEL # Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 244 PAN AMERICAN #217,
  • City Murray,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84107
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 16:09:30 pm
  • Property ID: 2156732
  • Price: $105000
  • Property Size: 1150 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Manufactured

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3