Sovereign Properties, LC

  • $1257824
  • $247.90/Sqft
341 LOUISE WAY #122, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5074
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
341 LOUISE WAY #122, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • $1257824
  • $247.90/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156708
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5074
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 341 LOUISE WAY #122,
  • City Vineyard,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84059
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 22:49:27 pm
  • Property ID: 2156708
  • Price: $1257824
  • Property Size: 5074 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 4