Holmes Homes Realty

  • $663900
  • $191.93/Sqft
7571 S OAK HALLOW RD #311, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Bathrooms
  • 3459
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
7571 S OAK HALLOW RD #311, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $663900
  • $191.93/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156596
  • Bathrooms
  • 3459
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Brand new lots are available to build your dream home here in West Jordan. This .15 new construction lot will boast spectacular views of the Wasatch Mountains! Pick your lot, plan, structural, finish materials and colors. This amazing Chesney II floorpan offers 3459 total sq feet, with an open concept floor plan that is hard to beat. With 18 foot ceilings in the great room, and tons of large windows. This plan offers a large den, family room, half bath, mud area, and a beautiful kitchen with a walk in pantry on the first floor. Upstairs you will enjoy 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms including the master suite that is to die for and a loft overlooking the family room. Add another big family room, 2 bedrooms, and another full bathroom with our finished basement options. The price is listed at the base price+ lot. Please contact the listing agent to tour models.

  • Address 7571 S OAK HALLOW RD #311,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:29 am
  • Property ID: 2156596
  • Price: $663900
  • Property Size: 3459 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.15
  • Total Bedrooms: 3