Signature Group Real Estate (Vernal)

  • $469900
  • $186.03/Sqft
375 S 3290 W, Vernal, UT, 84078
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2526
  • Sq Ft
  • 1998
  • Year Built
For Sale
375 S 3290 W, Vernal, UT, 84078
  • $469900
  • $186.03/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156402
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2526
  • Sq Ft
  • 1998
  • Year Built

Description

BEAUTIFUL HOME COMING FULLY FURNISHED!! Welcome to this move in ready multi-level home located in Cottonwood Heights. Offering comfort and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. Featuring owned solar panels, no HOA, attached 2 car garage, covered patio, central air, forced-air gas heat, vaulted ceilings, and additional parking. Basement was previously set up for short term rental use with separate living area, kitchenette style amenities, sleeping space, work area, and entertainment features. Buyers are advised to verify all

  • Address 375 S 3290 W,
  • City Vernal,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84078
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:28 am
  • Property ID: 2156402
  • Price: $469900
  • Property Size: 2526 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.2
  • Total Bedrooms: 5