Lennar Homes of Utah, LLC

  • $599900
  • $320.29/Sqft
1468 S ASPEN GROVE DR #905, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1873
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1468 S ASPEN GROVE DR #905, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $599900
  • $320.29/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156337
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1873
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Meadow Creek - 905 - Wasatch. Receive up to $20,000 in closing costs or ask about our rate buydowns when financing with our preferred lender! Estimated completion in June. Offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a family room and a 3 car garage. The kitchen features white craftsman-style cabinets, motion gray quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs is the laundry room, owner's suite, and owners suite bathroom, three bedrooms, and one full bathroom. Square footage figures are provided.

  • Address 1468 S ASPEN GROVE DR #905,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 21:22:13 pm
  • Property ID: 2156337
  • Price: $599900
  • Property Size: 1873 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 4