KW Westfield (Excellence)

  • $414000
  • $169.53/Sqft
3610 N STALLION ST, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Bathrooms
  • 2442
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
3610 N STALLION ST, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $414000
  • $169.53/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156260
  • Bathrooms
  • 2442
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to sought-after Eagle Heights Village! This desirable end-unit townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open, comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. The unfinished basement provides endless possibilities-create the additional living space, home gym, theater room, or extra bedrooms you've always wanted. Pet owners will appreciate the large yard with plenty of room for pets, play, gardening, or outdoor entertaining. Enjoy all the benefits of this wonderful community, including a clubhouse, gym room, playground, and swimming pool, while still enjoying low monthly HOA fees. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and commuter routes, this home combines low-maintenance living with space, flexibility, and great amenities in one of the area's most sought-after communities.

  • Address 3610 N STALLION ST,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 18:37:47 pm
  • Property ID: 2156260
  • Price: $414000
  • Property Size: 2442 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 3