Canovo Group

  • $469000
  • $204.27/Sqft
987 W CORAL CHARM WAY #203, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2296
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
987 W CORAL CHARM WAY #203, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $469000
  • $204.27/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156215
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2296
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Rare townhome with finished walkout basement: full kitchen, bedroom, bath, laundry, private entry. Incredible location with unobstructed views of Utah Lake from the deck. Wildflower - Utah's first Active Family Community with private lake, sandy beach, biking trails, parks, and pickleball. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 987 W CORAL CHARM WAY #203,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:26 am
  • Property ID: 2156215
  • Price: $469000
  • Property Size: 2296 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Thunder Ridge
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine