Fieldstone Realty LLC

  • $819900
  • $219.75/Sqft
1023 S 3600 E #PRST, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3731
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1023 S 3600 E #PRST, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $819900
  • $219.75/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156153
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3731
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Free finished basement for a limited time while using preferred lender! Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings in the family room, a spacious open-concept kitchen with a large island, and a versatile home office area perfect for remote work or study. The finished basement adds even more livable space, while the loft offers a flexible area for a playroom or additional lounge. Enjoy mountain views from the backyard-ideal for entertaining or letting the kids play. Nestled in a highly sought-after community known for top-rated schools, great shopping, and unbeatable recreation access, this home truly has it all. We also have options for rental suites, detached garages, and semi-custom options. Photos shown are of a modeled version of the floorplan. Actual finishes and colors may vary-ask your agent for details. Advertised price is base finishes only. Lot premiums, selected options and upgrades will increase cost. Price reflects when using preferred lender.

  • Address 1023 S 3600 E #PRST,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:26 am
  • Property ID: 2156153
  • Price: $819900
  • Property Size: 3731 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.28
  • Total Bedrooms: 5