Windermere Real Estate (Draper)

  • $585000
  • $190.55/Sqft
5669 W LUGANO DR, West Jordan, UT, 84084
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3070
  • Sq Ft
  • 2005
  • Year Built
For Sale
5669 W LUGANO DR, West Jordan, UT, 84084
  • $585000
  • $190.55/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156149
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3070
  • Sq Ft
  • 2005
  • Year Built

Description

Extremely Clean and Well maintained, Great Room design w/ Vaulted Ceilings, Stainless appliances and new carpet throughout. Primary Suite has huge walk in closet, grand bath w/ separate tub & shower. Huge unfinished basement with lots of daylight. Home shows at 10+ must see!

  • Address 5669 W LUGANO DR,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84084
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:26 am
  • Property ID: 2156149
  • Price: $585000
  • Property Size: 3070 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.17
  • Total Bedrooms: 3