EXP Realty, LLC

  • $550000
  • $282.63/Sqft
2101 W 1835 N, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1946
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2156122
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1946
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built

Description

This is one of those homes that just feels good the moment you walk in. Located in a quiet North Lehi neighborhood, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a comfortable layout. The kitchen has been beautifully updated with modern finishes, and great natural light that creates the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a large, fully fenced backyard with mature landscaping, a garden, and covered patio, that's perfect for relaxing or spending time outside. This lovely home also features a two car garage and no HOA. Perfectly located near parks, schools, and shopping, this home offers both comfort and convenience in a fantastic location. Don't miss this opportunity! Schedule a showing today.

  • Address 2101 W 1835 N,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:25 am
  • Property ID: 2156122
  • Price: $550000
  • Property Size: 1946 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.28
  • Total Bedrooms: 5