Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • $250000
  • $496.03/Sqft
1845 W CANYON DR #1409, St. George, UT, 84790
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 504
  • Sq Ft
  • 1985
  • Year Built
For Sale
1845 W CANYON DR #1409, St. George, UT, 84790
  • $250000
  • $496.03/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156094
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 504
  • Sq Ft
  • 1985
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 1845 W CANYON DR #1409,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84790
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:25 am
  • Property ID: 2156094
  • Price: $250000
  • Property Size: 504 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 1
  • Equipment: Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : Arrowhead
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Dixie
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Dixie Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington