Realtypath LLC (Home and Family)

  • $419000
  • $226.61/Sqft
659 E 380 N, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1849
  • Sq Ft
  • 2016
  • Year Built
For Sale
659 E 380 N, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • $419000
  • $226.61/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155986
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1849
  • Sq Ft
  • 2016
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome in an unbeatable location near UVU! This well-maintained home features a bright, modern kitchen with wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances. The open-concept floorplan offers spacious gathering areas, ideal for entertaining, while 9-foot ceilings throughout most of the home create an airy, expansive feel. Community amenities include a pool, hot tub, gym, clubhouse, tennis courts, and playgrounds. Located just a 2-minute walk to Megaplex, Topgolf, and numerous restaurants, with quick access to I-15, this home offers both convenience and fun right at your doorstep. Additional parking is limited to the attached 2-car garage. Owners may reserve an uncovered parking space for $140/month, and guest overnight parking is available through the community app. This beautiful home is move-in ready and a must-see! Square footage per county records; buyer to verify all information.

  • Address 659 E 380 N,
  • City Vineyard,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84059
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:25 am
  • Property ID: 2155986
  • Price: $419000
  • Property Size: 1849 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3