Fathom Realty (Orem)

  • $265000
  • $217.57/Sqft
8066 N RIDGE LOOP #4, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1218
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built
For Sale
8066 N RIDGE LOOP #4, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $265000
  • $217.57/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155846
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1218
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built

Description

Well-maintained condo in Eagle Mountain featuring brand-new kitchen appliances and kitchen sink, updated light fixtures and new paint. This property also offers beautiful laminate wood flooring. Clean and in great condition, this move-in ready home provides comfortable living with convenient access to shopping, schools, and parks. A great opportunity for low-maintenance living in a desirable location. Buyer/Buyer's agent to verify all information.

  • Address 8066 N RIDGE LOOP #4,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 20:22:20 pm
  • Property ID: 2155846
  • Price: $265000
  • Property Size: 1218 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3