Besst Realty Group LLC

  • $986000
  • $226.88/Sqft
172 E 4100 ST #130, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4346
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
172 E 4100 ST #130, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • $986000
  • $226.88/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155741
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4346
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

If you've been considering building a new home, now is the time! This home will be built on one of our last lots in North View Estates phase 8. Our Audrey floorplan is spacious and open. Perfect for entertaining or enjoying a cozy night in with the family. Basement can be finished. Call the listing agent for more details and lets get you set up to meet the builder!

  • Address 172 E 4100 ST #130,
  • City North Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84414
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 16:52:19 pm
  • Property ID: 2155741
  • Price: $986000
  • Property Size: 4346 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 4