KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • $1050000
  • $421.18/Sqft
14525 N ASHER WAY #55D, Kamas, UT, 84036
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2493
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
14525 N ASHER WAY #55D, Kamas, UT, 84036
  • $1050000
  • $421.18/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155727
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2493
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Immaculate Townhome With Main Floor Living. Walk into the great room with high-end finishes and a primary suite all on the main floor. Enjoy the high-end designer kitchen appliances and deck opening to incredible ski run views. Downstairs you'll find two large family rooms and two more bedrooms all opening to a second deck with a great hot tub. This townhome lives like a home with an attached two car garage and plenty of storage. You'll love the location 7 minutes to the new Deer Valley East Village or 7 minutes to Park City's Main Street. Perfect for a primary home, second home or rental.

  • Address 14525 N ASHER WAY #55D,
  • City Kamas,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84036
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 16:24:47 pm
  • Property ID: 2155727
  • Price: $1050000
  • Property Size: 2493 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3