ERA Brokers Consolidated (Ogden)

  • $930000
  • $227.83/Sqft
804 N JUNIPERPOINT DR, Salt Lake City, UT, 84103
  • Condominium
  • Bathrooms
  • 4082
  • Sq Ft
  • 1983
  • Year Built
For Sale
804 N JUNIPERPOINT DR, Salt Lake City, UT, 84103
  • $930000
  • $227.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155644
  • Condominium
  • Bathrooms
  • 4082
  • Sq Ft
  • 1983
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to North Point! High in the avenues, close to downtown Salt Lake shopping, restaurants, entertainment and easy access to the amazing trails and walking paths of City Creek Canyon. Spacious living on two floors over 2000 square feet each create for comfortable living and gathering with family and friends. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records . Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 804 N JUNIPERPOINT DR,
  • City Salt Lake City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84103
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 00:27:47 am
  • Property ID: 2155644
  • Price: $930000
  • Property Size: 4082 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1107
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3