Equity Real Estate (Select)

  • $425000
  • $251.78/Sqft
1905 S HARRISON BLVD, Ogden, UT, 84401
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1688
  • Sq Ft
  • 1943
  • Year Built
For Sale
1905 S HARRISON BLVD, Ogden, UT, 84401
  • $425000
  • $251.78/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155504
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1688
  • Sq Ft
  • 1943
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 1905 S HARRISON BLVD,
  • City Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84401
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/07 15:42:00 pm
  • Property ID: 2155504
  • Price: $425000
  • Property Size: 1688 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1943
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Bungalow/Cottage

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.19
  • Total Bedrooms: 4