Equity Real Estate (Utah)

  • $675000
  • $226.66/Sqft
362 S 800 E, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2978
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
362 S 800 E, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $675000
  • $226.66/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155481
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2978
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful & immaculate describes this 6 bedroom home. Open and spacious floor plan. Gas fireplace. Custom white kitchen cabinetry with solid surface counters, Gas range. Custom white cabinets in laundry room. Large family room in basement. Huge workout room or additional storage area. Covered patio in back yard. RV Parking. You will love this great family home located in the heart of town.

  • Address 362 S 800 E,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 21:24:57 pm
  • Property ID: 2155481
  • Price: $675000
  • Property Size: 2978 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 6
  • Equipment: Storage Shed(s),Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : Park
  • Elementary School District : Nebo
  • High School : Spanish Fork
  • High School District : Nebo
  • Middle School : Spanish Fork Jr
  • Middle School District: Nebo