Mountain Valley Real Estate Experts

  • $2000
  • $0.72/Sqft
987 N 650 E, Morgan, UT, 84050
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2774
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2155347
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2774
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Description

This is a beautiful Rambler in Morgan for Rent. This home features 3 bedroom with 2 full bathrooms. The kitchen and family room feature a large great room with an open layout! Fenced backyard and a 2 car garage. The yard is shared. Only the main level is for rent. There is a yard service company that takes care of the yard. All utilities including fiber internet are included in the monthly rent.

  • Address 987 N 650 E,
  • City Morgan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84050
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/05 18:06:02 pm
  • Property ID: 2155347
  • Price: $2000
  • Property Size: 2774 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 3