Northpoint Asset Management LLC

  • $514900
  • $209.99/Sqft
6723 W OAK FARMS DR, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2452
  • Sq Ft
  • 2003
  • Year Built
For Sale
6723 W OAK FARMS DR, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $514900
  • $209.99/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155329
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 2452
  • Sq Ft
  • 2003
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to this beautiful West Jordan home in a great location! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers an open and spacious floor plan. Vaulted ceilings in the main kitchen/great room. The primary bedroom includes its own private bathroom. Convenient attached 2-car garage and a move-in-ready home that has just been professionally cleaned, including the carpets. The addition of the full basement ready for expanding that is plumbed for bath and laundry with large daylight windows. Located close to shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes, this is a fantastic opportunity you won't want to miss! Buyer to verify all.

  • Address 6723 W OAK FARMS DR,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 17:19:00 pm
  • Property ID: 2155329
  • Price: $514900
  • Property Size: 2452 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1110
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.19
  • Total Bedrooms: 3