Gold Key Properties

  • $650000
  • $1111.11/Sqft
2670 CANYONS RESORT DR #416, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 585
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
2670 CANYONS RESORT DR #416, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $650000
  • $1111.11/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155248
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 585
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Top-floor corner unit at Canyon Haus Penthouse Retreat, Park City, with stunning views! This 1BR retreat features a queen bed, Murphy bed, full kitchen, and private corner balcony. Enjoy pool, hot tub, ski valet, fitness center, fire pits, and game room. Nestled in the heart of Canyons Village at Park City Ski Resort, steps from lifts, dining, and trails-perfect for ski or summer getaways. Sleeps 4. Fully furnished and ready for you to move in and enjoy right away.

  • Address 2670 CANYONS RESORT DR #416,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 19:26:05 pm
  • Property ID: 2155248
  • Price: $650000
  • Property Size: 585 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Top Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 1