Real Broker, LLC

  • $490000
  • $205.36/Sqft
2039 FREMONT CREST AVE, Syracuse, UT, 84075
  • Bathrooms
  • 2386
  • Sq Ft
  • 2002
  • Year Built
For Sale
2039 FREMONT CREST AVE, Syracuse, UT, 84075
  • $490000
  • $205.36/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155217
  • Bathrooms
  • 2386
  • Sq Ft
  • 2002
  • Year Built

Description

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with over 2,300 sq ft of comfortable living space. The bright, open floor plan creates a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A large kitchen offers ample room for cooking and gathering, while new carpet adds a fresh, updated feel throughout. The home also includes an unfinished basement with plenty of potential-ideal for storage or future expansion. Additional features include a 2-car garage and convenient RV parking. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard, perfect for pets, play, or simply relaxing in your own private outdoor space.

  • Address 2039 FREMONT CREST AVE,
  • City Syracuse,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84075
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/05 23:48:23 pm
  • Property ID: 2155217
  • Price: $490000
  • Property Size: 2386 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 3