Nebo Real Estate

  • $429000
  • $206.65/Sqft
66 E 400 S, Nephi, UT, 84648
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 2076
  • Sq Ft
  • 1953
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2155044
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 2076
  • Sq Ft
  • 1953
  • Year Built

Description

Darling affordable bungalow ready to move in. recently updated. private yard with easy access to park all of your toys.

  • Address 66 E 400 S,
  • City Nephi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84648
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/03 15:49:35 pm
  • Property ID: 2155044
  • Price: $429000
  • Property Size: 2076 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1953
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Bungalow/Cottage

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.58
  • Total Bedrooms: 3