Real Broker, LLC

  • $330000
  • $267.86/Sqft
22498 N 12320 E #B58, Fairview, UT, 84629
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1232
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built
For Sale
22498 N 12320 E #B58, Fairview, UT, 84629
  • $330000
  • $267.86/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155018
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1232
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Description

Main-level living on a spacious lot with beautiful views. This open-concept home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed for comfortable everyday living. RV hookup and parking, too! Enjoy access to HOA amenities including a pool, tennis courts, playground, golf course, and more. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records.

  • Address 22498 N 12320 E #B58,
  • City Fairview,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84629
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 06:05:53 am
  • Property ID: 2155018
  • Price: $330000
  • Property Size: 1232 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Manufactured

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.95
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Fairview
  • Elementary School District : North Sanpete
  • High School : North Sanpete
  • High School District : North Sanpete
  • Middle School : North Sanpete
  • Middle School District: North Sanpete