Engel & Volkers St George

  • $605000
  • $237.25/Sqft
665 S CECITA WAY, St. George, UT, 84770
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2550
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
665 S CECITA WAY, St. George, UT, 84770
  • $605000
  • $237.25/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154865
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2550
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

MODELS OPEN M,T,TH,FR,SAT 10AM - 2PM SELF GUIDED TOURS DAILY 8AM-6PM. This Amazing Celia plan is ready for you. Lennar is known for their promise of ''Everything's Included.'' Home comes complete with Energy Star appliances through-out, including washer/dryer in main home. Superior & Energy-efficient systems, like multi-zone HVAC & a tankless water heater.

  • Address 665 S CECITA WAY,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84770
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/01 20:11:15 pm
  • Property ID: 2154865
  • Price: $605000
  • Property Size: 2550 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Arrowhead
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Dixie
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Dixie Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington