Engel & Volkers St George

  • $747900
  • $262.42/Sqft
3054 W ORCO LN, St. George, UT, 84770
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2850
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
3054 W ORCO LN, St. George, UT, 84770
  • $747900
  • $262.42/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154468
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2850
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

MODELS OPEN M,T,TH,FR,SAT 10AM - 2PM SELF GUIDED TOURS DAILY 8AM-6PM. Come experience their sought-after Spacious Brooks plan featuring a ''Next Gen'' accessory dwelling unit. Lennar is known for their promise of ''Everything's Included.'' This quick move-in home comes complete with Energy Star appliances through-out, including washer/dryer in main home as well as stackable unit in the ''Next Gen,'' superior finishes, and energy-efficient systems like multi-zone HVAC & a tankless water heater. The unique ''Next Gen'' suite: private entrance, garage access, 2 separate bedrooms, living area, mini-kitchen (convection micro/oven, fridge), & stackable W/D. Plenty of room for all your toys in the 12x30' toy garage w/12' door.

  • Address 3054 W ORCO LN,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84770
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 19:53:05 pm
  • Property ID: 2154468
  • Price: $747900
  • Property Size: 2850 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.2
  • Total Bedrooms: 5
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Arrowhead
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Dixie
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Dixie Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington