Utah Executive Real Estate LC

  • $610000
  • $162.36/Sqft
1568 S 125 W, Perry, UT, 84302
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3757
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2154340
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3757
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and small-town charm. Every detail has been lovingly cared for, keeping that fresh, "new home" feeling. Step inside to an open-concept main level the kitchen featuring sleek stainless steel appliances, an elegant brick backsplash, and upgraded soft-close cabinets and drawers. The spacious dining and living areas flow seamlessly together, creating the perfect space for family gatherings and entertaining guests. generously sized bedrooms, each with stunning views, plus a versatile loft area-ideal for a home office, reading nook, or playroom. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 1568 S 125 W,
  • City Perry,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84302
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 01:21:39 am
  • Property ID: 2154340
  • Price: $610000
  • Property Size: 3757 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 4