Presidio Real Estate

  • $299999
  • $232.74/Sqft
37 W RIDGE RD, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1289
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built
For Sale
37 W RIDGE RD, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $299999
  • $232.74/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154113
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1289
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built

Description

Immaculate Hillcrest condo offered by its original owner who has taken meticulous care of the home from day one. This move-in ready 3 bed, 2 bath unit features brand new LVP flooring throughout, waterproof LVP in the kitchen and bathrooms, new baseboards, and fresh paint. The open layout flows into a covered patio with a large storage closet and stunning views of open space and Utah Lake - perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Includes a dedicated laundry room and attached 1-car garage with an additional assigned parking spot close to the entrance of the Building. Main Floor, no steps entry, accessibility to unit. Washer, Dryer and Refrigerator included. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County Record . Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 37 W RIDGE RD,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 20:48:55 pm
  • Property ID: 2154113
  • Price: $299999
  • Property Size: 1289 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3