KW Utah Realtors Keller Williams

  • $99500
  • $86.37/Sqft
1716 N 150 E, Tooele, UT, 84074
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2154104
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

Charming manufactured home in Tooele featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a comfortable, functional layout. The primary suite includes a private full bath with a relaxing soaking tub. Enjoy peace of mind with recent updates completed last year, including flooring, fixtures, and finishes, giving the home a fresh, modern feel. Great opportunity for affordable living with style and convenience! Buyer to verify all.

  • Address 1716 N 150 E,
  • City Tooele,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84074
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 20:29:31 pm
  • Property ID: 2154104
  • Price: $99500
  • Property Size: 1152 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Manufactured

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3