Realtypath LLC (Advisors)

  • $87000
  • $79.09/Sqft
33 E APOLLO WAY, Sandy, UT, 84070
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1100
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built
For Sale
33 E APOLLO WAY, Sandy, UT, 84070
  • $87000
  • $79.09/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154036
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1100
  • Sq Ft
  • 1982
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful and well-maintained mobile home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy a spacious and functional layout with a comfortable living area and a bright kitchen, perfect for everyday living. Large windows bring in plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the home.

  • Address 33 E APOLLO WAY,
  • City Sandy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84070
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 18:08:17 pm
  • Property ID: 2154036
  • Price: $87000
  • Property Size: 1100 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Manufactured

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3