Real Broker, LLC

  • $365000
  • $273.61/Sqft
3770 S GRANT AVE #2, South Ogden, UT, 84405
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1334
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
3770 S GRANT AVE #2, South Ogden, UT, 84405
  • $365000
  • $273.61/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153946
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1334
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

** OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MAY 2ND 2PM-4PM ** WOW! LIKE NEW South Ogden Townhouse! 9 foot ceilings on BOTH levels. 2 large bedrooms. 3 bathrooms. Central Air/AC. Gorgeous primary suite with large walk-in closet. Quartz countertops. Entertainers kitchen w/island, beautiful soft-close cabinetry, and large pantry. Stainless Steel refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and oven INCLUDED! Low voltage LED lighting throughout. Smart thermostat and video doorbell. Affordable HOA at only $110/mo covers all exterior maintenance, roof maintenance/replacement, landscaping, and snow removal. Minutes from dining, entertainment, fun, trails, golf, movie theater, schools, and shopping. One year Equity Home Warranty INCLUDED! Conventional, Cash, FHA, & VA buyers welcome! Clean, clean, CLEAN!

  • Address 3770 S GRANT AVE #2,
  • City South Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84405
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 15:54:46 pm
  • Property ID: 2153946
  • Price: $365000
  • Property Size: 1334 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 2