Hamlet Homes

  • $771750
  • $187.00/Sqft
6667 W SMITHSON CIR #235, West Valley City, UT, 84128
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4127
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
6667 W SMITHSON CIR #235, West Valley City, UT, 84128
  • $771750
  • $187.00/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153857
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4127
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Beautifully crafted to-be-built Dylan floorplan by Hamlet Homes in the sought-after Weston Field community. Come experience the quality and craftsmanship firsthand by visiting our model home. We're open Monday from 16 PM and Tuesday through Saturday from 116 PM.

  • Address 6667 W SMITHSON CIR #235,
  • City West Valley City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84128
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:10 am
  • Property ID: 2153857
  • Price: $771750
  • Property Size: 4127 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1108
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 3