Nilson Homes

  • $847875
  • $207.00/Sqft
79 W GLEN WAY #101, South Weber, UT, 84405
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4096
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
79 W GLEN WAY #101, South Weber, UT, 84405
  • $847875
  • $207.00/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153700
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4096
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

AMAZING community with NO HOA and pickleball courts, indoor soccer facility and parks VERY close. Revel in our gorgeous "Siena" home design. This stunning brand-new home was JUST completed and truly checks all the boxes. Featuring a spacious, show-stopping gourmet kitchen with double ovens, large pantry, 5 generously sized bedrooms, large theatre/flex room, HUGE laundry room and versatile living spaces. There's room for everyone-and everything. Enjoy cozy evenings by the tiled fireplace, plus the convenience of an oversized garage and abundant storage throughout. The timeless exterior elevation adds beautiful curb appeal you'll love coming home to. Don't miss our AMAZING incentives, $17,000+ available to help cover closing costs and/or interest rate buy down.....with our preferred lenders. Come experience this gorgeous home and exceptional community, proudly built by Nilson Homes!

  • Address 79 W GLEN WAY #101,
  • City South Weber,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84405
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 12:56:29 pm
  • Property ID: 2153700
  • Price: $847875
  • Property Size: 4096 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.25
  • Total Bedrooms: 5