Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Salt Lake)

  • $570000
  • $237.40/Sqft
1684 W 350 N, West Point, UT, 84015
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2401
  • Sq Ft
  • 2002
  • Year Built
For Sale
1684 W 350 N, West Point, UT, 84015
  • $570000
  • $237.40/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153642
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2401
  • Sq Ft
  • 2002
  • Year Built

Description

Great 5 bed home that's move in ready. Super clean and ready for you. 3 car garage AND Rv parking. Warm, cozy with lots of space to spread out. South facing lot to help with the snow melt. Huge fenced back yard to entertain, play, or tinker in the raised veggie gardens. Easy to show.

  • Address 1684 W 350 N,
  • City West Point,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84015
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 10:17:39 am
  • Property ID: 2153642
  • Price: $570000
  • Property Size: 2401 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.21
  • Total Bedrooms: 5