D.R. Horton, Inc

  • $509990
  • $214.73/Sqft
1553 FINS RD #4111, Washington, UT, 84780
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2375
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1553 FINS RD #4111, Washington, UT, 84780
  • $509990
  • $214.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153552
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2375
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Our NEW FLOOR PLAN THE WILLOW is sure to check all the boxes! With the primary bedroom on the main level this home offers main level living complete with laundry in the walk in closet! you have an open concept living and dining on the main level as well as a half bathroom for guess use! Upstairs you'll find a large loft, 3 spacious bedrooms each with their own walk in closet!! Enjoy our splash pad, community pools, hot tub, pickleball courts, 18 hole putting course and more! The actual home may differ in color, material, and/or options. Interior pictures are of a finished home of the same floor plan and the available home may contain different options, upgrades, and exterior color and/or elevation style.

  • Address 1553 FINS RD #4111,
  • City Washington,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84780
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 16:35:11 pm
  • Property ID: 2153552
  • Price: $509990
  • Property Size: 2375 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Horizon
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Pine View
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Pine View Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington