Weekley Homes, LLC

  • $829000
  • $200.73/Sqft
1313 S GLAMBERT LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4130
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1313 S GLAMBERT LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $829000
  • $200.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153419
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4130
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

The Beringwood at Brixton Park- a luxury rambler style home (main floor living), with a full finished basement! This home features great space for entertaining, as well as a nice size backyard with no backyard neighbors. The home backs to community green space that will be landscaped with a walking trail, grass and shrubbery. The home also includes a back property fence to separate the yard from the green space, front fencing and gate included with the build. Home is estimated to be complete in July/August 2026.

  • Address 1313 S GLAMBERT LN,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/01 18:08:10 pm
  • Property ID: 2153419
  • Price: $829000
  • Property Size: 4130 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 5