Equity Real Estate (Solid)

  • $519900
  • $144.34/Sqft
4105 E COMANCHE ST, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3602
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built
For Sale
4105 E COMANCHE ST, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $519900
  • $144.34/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153358
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3602
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

Beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath home with open layout that creates a bright, welcoming space that's perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Fully renovated kitchen that includes brand new cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, updated lighting and new flooring throughout the home. Fresh interior paint gives every room a clean, modern feel - so you can move in start enjoying from day one. In addition to the bedrooms, you'll find a dedicated office and versatile bonus room above the garage. The unfinished basement gives you options to expand your living space even more. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, close to shopping, entertainment and restaurants this home is perfect for first time buyers or those ready to move up without stretching their budget! Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 4105 E COMANCHE ST,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 13:14:12 pm
  • Property ID: 2153358
  • Price: $519900
  • Property Size: 3602 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.15
  • Total Bedrooms: 3