Element Real Estate Brokers LLC

  • $599000
  • $334.82/Sqft
3425 W 2650 S, Hurricane, UT, 84737
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1789
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built
For Sale
3425 W 2650 S, Hurricane, UT, 84737
  • $599000
  • $334.82/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2153199
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1789
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built

Description

Dixie Springs living at its best. Minutes from Sand Hollow, Zion, golf, and trails. Oversized 3-car garage + RV parking + room for all your toys. Open layout, spacious bedrooms, stainless appliances, and a fully landscaped yard with space for a pool. Perfect full-time home or second home getaway. Reach out today to schedule a showing!

  • Address 3425 W 2650 S,
  • City Hurricane,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84737
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/24 23:26:47 pm
  • Property ID: 2153199
  • Price: $599000
  • Property Size: 1789 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Coral Canyon
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Hurricane
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Hurricane Intermediate
  • Middle School District: Washington