Pine Valley Realty

  • $779000
  • $251.29/Sqft
615 E 300 N, Alpine, UT, 84004
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3100
  • Sq Ft
  • 1984
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2153182
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3100
  • Sq Ft
  • 1984
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 615 E 300 N,
  • City Alpine,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84004
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 20:50:20 pm
  • Property ID: 2153182
  • Price: $779000
  • Property Size: 3100 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.52
  • Total Bedrooms: 5