KW Utah Realtors Keller Williams

  • $729000
  • $225.07/Sqft
2568 N 3670 W, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3239
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2152948
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3239
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

New rambler by Ivory Homes located in Holbrook Farms in Lehi, offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open, practical layout. The home features modern finishes and solid craftsmanship throughout. An unfinished basement provides the opportunity to add bedrooms, a bathroom, or additional living space. Situated on a lot with clear, unobstructed mountain views. Comes with a 1-year builder warranty. Convenient access to nearby schools, shopping, and major commuting routes.

  • Address 2568 N 3670 W,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 16:18:10 pm
  • Property ID: 2152948
  • Price: $729000
  • Property Size: 3239 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Liberty Hills
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Skyridge
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Viewpoint Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine