S H Realty LC

  • $874255
  • $234.45/Sqft
11318 S SILVER POND DR DR #319, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • Bathrooms
  • 3729
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
11318 S SILVER POND DR DR #319, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • $874255
  • $234.45/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2152918
  • Bathrooms
  • 3729
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Move-In Ready! Fenced backyard & grand living room vault with skyroom and skydeck! 3% of Purchase Price Preferred Lender Incentive = RATE BUYDOWN Ask for details* Incredible Brand-New Innovator Sky just completed! This showstopper home boasts a Sky Room on the 3rd level with gorgeous views and a hot-tub ready Sky Deck perfect for entertaining. Upgrades throughout such as quartz countertops, gas range, upgraded cabinetry, hard surface flooring, modern railing, gas fireplace and more. The open floor plan features a generous great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, and a main level office. Fenced backyard and room to grow in the basement! Located in the desirable Watermark Village in Daybreak! Photos are of actual home.

  • Address 11318 S SILVER POND DR DR #319,
  • City South Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84009
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 17:14:28 pm
  • Property ID: 2152918
  • Price: $874255
  • Property Size: 3729 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1301
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.11
  • Total Bedrooms: 3