KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

  • $629000
  • $309.09/Sqft
2600 N OCOTILLO WAY #40, Santa Clara, UT, 84765
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2035
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
2600 N OCOTILLO WAY #40, Santa Clara, UT, 84765
  • $629000
  • $309.09/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2152715
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2035
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Stunning 3-bed, 3.5-bath luxury vacation rental in Ocotillo Springs with 2,035 sq ft, open-concept living, and all bedrooms upstairs. Fully furnished, turn-key with rental history and future bookings. Resort amenities + prime location near Gubler Park.

  • Address 2600 N OCOTILLO WAY #40,
  • City Santa Clara,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84765
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/23 16:07:02 pm
  • Property ID: 2152715
  • Price: $629000
  • Property Size: 2035 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment: Hot Tub

School Details

  • Elementary School : Red Mountain
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Snow Canyon
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Lava Ridge Intermediate
  • Middle School District: Washington