Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Salt Lake)

  • $725000
  • $200.17/Sqft
778 W SUNRISE WAY, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3622
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
778 W SUNRISE WAY, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $725000
  • $200.17/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2152457
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3622
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Turnkey Lehi living in the heart of Silicon Slopes! This beautifully maintained home feels like new and features rich hardwood floors, soaring vaulted ceilings, and a bright, open layout that's perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy stunning mountain views and easy access to nearby trails, all while being minutes from top tech employers, shopping, and dining. Located in one of Lehi's fastest-growing areas, this home offers the ideal combination of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Move-in ready and a must-see! Current photos are temporary, taken from before tenants moved in. Professional photography coming soon.

  • Address 778 W SUNRISE WAY,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 22:33:04 pm
  • Property ID: 2152457
  • Price: $725000
  • Property Size: 3622 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 5
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Belmont
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Skyridge
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Viewpoint Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine